NASCAR Nationwide Series, Charlotte - kvalifikácia

28. may 2011 at 21:19 | Didi |  NEWS
Výsledky kvalifikácie:

16Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Fastenal Ford28.878186.994
233Kevin Harvick(i)Rheem Tankless Water Heaters Chevrolet28.901186.845
316Matt Kenseth(i)Fastenal Ford29.056185.848
418Kyle Busch(i)Z-Line Designs Toyota29.139185.319
560Carl Edwards(i)Fastenal Ford29.151185.242
632Reed SorensonDollar General Chevrolet29.163185.166
712Sam Hornish Jr.Alliance Truck Parts Dodge29.218184.818
888Aric AlmirolaHellmann's Chevrolet29.281184.42
930Kasey Kahne(i)Rexall / Dollar General Chevrolet29.284184.401
102Elliott SadlerOneMain Financial Chevrolet29.404183.648
1120Joey Logano(i)GameStop / Kongregate Toyota29.426183.511
1211Brian ScottShore Lodge Toyota29.432183.474
1322Brad Keselowski(i)Discount Tire Dodge29.434183.461
1499Cole Whitt(i)Red Bull Toyota29.435183.455
1531Justin AllgaierWolfPack Rentals Chevrolet29.455183.331
1666Steve Wallace5-hour Energy Toyota29.468183.25
1738Jason LefflerGreat Clips Chevrolet29.512182.976
1862Michael AnnettPilot Travel Centers / Flying J Toyota29.603182.414
1997Joe NemechekAM FM Energy - Wood & Pellet Stoves29.737181.592
207Josh WiseVoodoo Ride Chevrolet29.778181.342
219Kenny WallaceFamily Farmers Toyota29.841180.959
2287Kimi Raikkonen(i)Perky Jerky Toyota29.896180.626
2351Jeremy ClementsCo-ops USA.com Chevrolet29.947180.319
241Mike WallaceCoyboysandAliensMovie.com Chevrolet29.988180.072
2519Mike BlissMillerWelds.com Chevrolet30.023179.862
 

Be the first one to judge this article.

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Reklama
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
© kimiraikkonen.er.cz / raikkonen-f1.blog.cz | Kimi Raikkonen Fan Site | © 2008 - 2020, All Rights Reserved |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------