Poradie MS F1 2019

1. january 2019 at 9:31 | Majkkonen |  NEWS
________________________________________________________________________________________

ŠAMPIONÁT JAZDCOV 2019

P.JazdecBodyAuBhChAzEsMoCaFrAGbDeHuBeItSgRuJMxUsBrAe
1.L. Hamilton4131825251826252525102622518161226162518626
2.V. Bottas32626181825181513181518-415181018251525-12
3.M. Verstappen278151212121512101226102619-41512-8152518
4.Ch. Leclerc2641016101110-15151815-122525181581313-15
5.S. Vettel240121015151518181112-181513-25-1818--10
6.C. Sainz96---648-8481010---810-4151
7.P. Gasly95-49-81141612-82-4-62-18-
8.A. Albon92-21--4----81108810121010-8
9.D. Ricciardo546----28--6---12---488-
10.S. Pérez52-148--------86-646-26
11.L. Norris49-8-4---28--2-164--644
12.K. Räikkönen434621---624-6-------12-
13.D. Kvyat371---261--215-6---1--12
14.N. Hülkenberg37--6---64-1--41021-12--
15.L. Stroll212--2--2---12-1---2----
16.K. Magnussen208---6-----4----2-----
17.A. Giovinazzi14--------1----21----10-
18.R. Grosjean8----11----6----------
19.R. Kubica1----------1----------
20.G. Russell0---------------------
________________________________________________________________________________________

POHÁR KONŠTRUKTÉROV 2019

P.TímBodyAuBhChAzEsMoCaFrAGbDeHuBeItSgRuJMxUsBrAe
1Mercedes7394443434344403843254422933342244414043638
2.Scuderia Ferrari50422262526221833263015182738254315263213-25
3.Red Bull Racing417151621122323141332222627101223221218252526
4.McLaren F1 Team145-8-1048-101281012-161210-10195
5.Renault F1 Team916-6--2144-7--42221-5108-
6.Scuderia Toro Rosso85121-2101--22318-4-72-192
7.Racing Point F1 Team7321410--2---12-96-666126
8.Alfa Romeo Racing574621---634-6-21----22-
9.Hass F1 Team288---71----10----2-----
10.Williams Racing1----------1----------
________________________________________________________________________________________

Sezóny 2000 - 2019

 

Be the first one to judge this article.

Actual articles

Reklama
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
© kimiraikkonen.er.cz / raikkonen-f1.blog.cz | Kimi Raikkonen Fan Site | © 2008 - 2020, All Rights Reserved |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------